This is a tentative schedule. It can be changed. Please be sure to check the schedule each week to ensure that you show up when you are supposed to play.
Sunday, Sept 10
1 - 2:00 pm - Garcia 6 v. 4 Roberts
2 - 3:00 pm - Dusty/Daniel 3 v. 5 Ganong
3 - 4:00 pm - Nadzam 3 v. 1 Hardaway
Sunday, Sept 17
4 - 2:00 pm - Roberts 6 v. 4 Ganong
5 - 3:00 pm - Nadzam 3 v. 0 Garcia
6 - 4:00 pm - Dusty/Daniel 0 v. 3 Hardaway
Sunday, Sept 24
7 - 2:00 pm - Nadzam 1 v. 6 Roberts
8 - 3:00 pm - Ganong 1 v. 3 Hardaway
9 - 4:00 pm - Dusty/Daniel 7 v. 8 Garcia
Sunday, Oct 1
10 - 2:00 pm - Hardaway 1 v. 1 Roberts
11 - 3:00 pm - Dusty/Daniel 5 v. 6 Nadzam
12 - 4:00 pm - Garcia 7 v. 2 Ganong
Sunday, Oct 8
13 - 2:00 pm - Roberts 8 v. 6 Dusty/Daniel
14 - 3:00 pm - Hardaway 2 v. 9 Garcia
15 - 4:00 pm - Ganong 3 v. 3 Nadzam
Sunday, Oct 15
P2 - 2:00 pm - Nadzam 2 v. 5 Dusty/Daniel
P1 - 3:00 pm - Garcia 4 v. 1 Roberts
P3 - 4:00 pm - Hardaway 1 v. 7 Ganong
Sunday, Oct 22
P4 - 2:00 pm - Roberts 4 v. 6 Ganong
P5 - 3:00 pm - Garcia 7 v. 2 Dusty/Daniel
P6 - 4:00 pm - Nadzam 3 v. 2 Hardaway
Sunday, Oct 29
Rainout
Sunday, Nov 5
P7 - 2:00 pm - Roberts v. Hardaway
P8 - 3:00 pm - Dusty/Daniel v. Nadzam
FINAL - 4:00 pm - Ganong v. Garcia
1 - 2:00 pm - Garcia 6 v. 4 Roberts
2 - 3:00 pm - Dusty/Daniel 3 v. 5 Ganong
3 - 4:00 pm - Nadzam 3 v. 1 Hardaway
Sunday, Sept 17
4 - 2:00 pm - Roberts 6 v. 4 Ganong
5 - 3:00 pm - Nadzam 3 v. 0 Garcia
6 - 4:00 pm - Dusty/Daniel 0 v. 3 Hardaway
Sunday, Sept 24
7 - 2:00 pm - Nadzam 1 v. 6 Roberts
8 - 3:00 pm - Ganong 1 v. 3 Hardaway
9 - 4:00 pm - Dusty/Daniel 7 v. 8 Garcia
Sunday, Oct 1
10 - 2:00 pm - Hardaway 1 v. 1 Roberts
11 - 3:00 pm - Dusty/Daniel 5 v. 6 Nadzam
12 - 4:00 pm - Garcia 7 v. 2 Ganong
Sunday, Oct 8
13 - 2:00 pm - Roberts 8 v. 6 Dusty/Daniel
14 - 3:00 pm - Hardaway 2 v. 9 Garcia
15 - 4:00 pm - Ganong 3 v. 3 Nadzam
Sunday, Oct 15
P2 - 2:00 pm - Nadzam 2 v. 5 Dusty/Daniel
P1 - 3:00 pm - Garcia 4 v. 1 Roberts
P3 - 4:00 pm - Hardaway 1 v. 7 Ganong
Sunday, Oct 22
P4 - 2:00 pm - Roberts 4 v. 6 Ganong
P5 - 3:00 pm - Garcia 7 v. 2 Dusty/Daniel
P6 - 4:00 pm - Nadzam 3 v. 2 Hardaway
Sunday, Oct 29
Rainout
Sunday, Nov 5
P7 - 2:00 pm - Roberts v. Hardaway
P8 - 3:00 pm - Dusty/Daniel v. Nadzam
FINAL - 4:00 pm - Ganong v. Garcia